HARROW
RESULTS

ADULT CREW 
1. Urban Stylerz
2. Aura Fierce
3. Novalux

ADULT DUO
1. Gabriel Olawole & Kerry Smith
2. Kaela Owusu & Hannah Ajayi
3. Megan Long & Holly Emslie

ADULT STREET FREESTYLE
1. Kyle Clark Samuel
2. Josh Richards
3. Macauley Green

ADULT LOCKING FREESTYLE
1. Dom Barnes
2. Connor Clarke-Oliver
3. Macauley Green 

ADULT BREAKDANCE FREESTYLE
1. 
2. 
3. 

ADULT POPPING FREESTYLE
1. Devontai Park
2. Lashon Richardson
3. Macaulay Green

U17 CREW
1. FK Crew
2. GDND Crew
3. Unit 10

U17 DUO
1. Leah Garrod & James Ashton
2. Immanuel Isingoma & Alex Pang
3. Emma Ruffett & Daisey Greetham

U17 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Demarre King
2. D'jon McTernan 
3. Damani Mguni-Coker

U13 POPPING FREESTYLE
1. Tayon Perkins 
2. Tyler Wheeler 
3. Locke Hollis

U13 BEAKDANCE FREESTYLE
1. Tazhaun Carmichael
2. Nikolas Guida
3. Byron Smith 

U11 DUO
1. Kyra Dockeray & Shamaya Chrisphee
2. Asharah Reid & Anaiya Larmond
3. Ebony-Rae Dinham & Ama Osei-Tutu

U11 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Oliver Gordon
2. Rueben-Junior Best
3. Kajetan Tober

U9 CREW
1. Fyah
2. Diamond Miniz
3. Mighty Minis

U9 DUO
1. Kylah Jones-Osei & Eowyn Brown
2. Tally Wright & Hannah Duffy
3. Ava-Lei Jones & Navayah Titre

U9 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Asharah Reid 
2. Anayia Larmond 
3. Nariyah Thomas-Brown

U7 DUO
1. Kelsey Yildrim & Ailsa Blythe
2. Sienne Larmond & Sorayiah Morgan
3. ​Itarllie Gordon-Masters & Tiah Patel

U7 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Sorayiah Morgan
2. Ailsa Blythe 
3. Itarllie Gordon-Masters
U17 LOCKING FREESTYLE
1. Shannon Coombs
2. Kajetan Migdal
3. Owen Bartmeier

U17 POPPING FREESTYLE
1. Tasharne Reid
2. Damani Mguni-Coker
3. Nathaniel Impraim

U17 BREAKDANCE FREESTYLE
1. Alfie Manser
2. Tyreese Richardson
3. Barnaby Wooldridge

U15 DUO
1. Ashanti Bechian & Shannon Coombs
2. Kianna Halkett & Lela Bola
3. Kaitlin Moore-Haines & Millie Warne

U15 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Tasharne Reid
2. Nathaniel Impraim
3. Paris Dockeray 

U13 CREW
1. Diamond Bratz
2. Killabeez
3. Sisterhood

U13 DUO
1. Oliver Gordon & Josh Wilberforce
2. Julie Dymoke & Saraia Beckles
3. Shaylah Johnson & Kyana Roberts

U13 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Sam Peirce
2. Sarai Beckles
3. Kaitlin Moore-Haines

U13 LOCKING FREESTYLE
1. Dylan Mansell
2. Fabian Migdal
3. Zhara Gueye 

U K  S T R E E T  D A N C E  C H A M P I O N S H I P S    B Y R O N  H A L L  H A R R O W    E A S T  A N G L I A  C H A M P I O N S H I P S    C R E S S E T  P E T E R B O R O U G H
PETERBOROUGH
RESULTS

UKSDC - UK STREET DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS, BYRON HALL, HARROW, NORTH LONDON   EAST ANGLIA STREET DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS, CRESSET, PETERBOROUGH
FULL CREW RESULTS HAVE BEEN EMAILED TO TEACHERS WHO ENTERED CREWS